1. Kingsman: The Secret Service
2. Jupiter Ascending
3. Fifty Shades of Grey
Top Ten Movies of 2015
1. Kingsman : The Secret Service
1. Kingsman: The Secret Service
2. Chappie
3. Jupiter Ascending
4. Fifty Shades of Grey
1) It Follows
2) The Little Death
3) White God
4) The Voices
5) Kingsman: The Secret Service
6) GirlHouse
2) The Little Death
3) White God
4) The Voices
5) Kingsman: The Secret Service
6) GirlHouse
1. Furious 7
2. Kingsman: Secret Service
3. Black Sea
2. Kingsman: Secret Service
3. Black Sea
Black Sea. Pretty good but the end was anticlimactic imoDream-Xtractor wrote:1. Furious 7
2. Kingsman: Secret Service
3. Black Sea
1. Kingsman: The Secret Service (7.5/10)
2. Furious 7 (7/10)
Hopefully my least favorite film this year remains to be Furious 7 because I have very high hopes for cinema this year. I also detached from some friends that'll drag me to lousy excuses for serious films and 2 star comedies.
2. Furious 7 (7/10)
Hopefully my least favorite film this year remains to be Furious 7 because I have very high hopes for cinema this year. I also detached from some friends that'll drag me to lousy excuses for serious films and 2 star comedies.
Cast was aces.Dodd wrote:Black Sea. Pretty good but the end was anticlimactic imoDream-Xtractor wrote:1. Furious 7
2. Kingsman: Secret Service
3. Black Sea
Mendelsohn as the wild card will never get old.Dream-Xtractor wrote:Cast was aces.Dodd wrote:Black Sea. Pretty good but the end was anticlimactic imoDream-Xtractor wrote:1. Furious 7
2. Kingsman: Secret Service
3. Black Sea
He can do no wrong. Incredible actor.nolannolanchrischris wrote:Mendelsohn as the wild card will never get old.